;

aktuelle Bestenliste - Stand 23. September

LG Eintracht Frankfurt: Bestenliste 2020
Männer
100m
10,65
(+1,0)
Daum, Florian
1990
15.8.2020
Frankfurt
10,71
(+1,5)
Fleischhauer, Georg
1988
15.8.2020
Dortmund
11,38
(+0,3)
Porsch, Gordon
1995
12.9.2020
Friedberg
11,47
(0,0)
Wagner, Lennard
1999
12.9.2020
Friedberg
11,61
(-0,2)
Herbert, Eric
1998
11.7.2020
Mörfelden-Walldorf
11,68
(+1,0)
Grandemange, Etienne
1999
15.8.2020
Frankfurt
11,71
(+0,6)
Leissner, Nicolas
1999
4.7.2020
Wetzlar
12,25
(+0,8)
Faga, Antonio
1984
23.8.2020
Neuwied
12,59
(-3,6)
Strenkert, Sebastian
1975
5.7.2020
Bad Soden
200m
21,33
(+1,9)
Bechmann, Andreas
1999
15.8.2020
Frankfurt
21,56
(+1,2)
Daum, Florian
1990
15.8.2020
Frankfurt
23,22
(+0,5)
Herbert, Eric
1998
11.7.2020
Mörfelden-Walldorf
23,39
(0,0)
Leissner, Nicolas
1999
11.7.2020
Mörfelden-Walldorf
23,59
(-0,7)
Grandemange, Etienne
1999
12.9.2020
Friedberg
24,57
(-0,7)
Faga, Antonio
1984
12.9.2020
Friedberg
25,18
(-1,9)
Strenkert, Sebastian
1975
5.7.2020
Bad Soden
400m
48,02
Abuaku, Joshua
1996
25.7.2020
Regensburg
50,01
Herbert, Eric
1998
15.8.2020
Frankfurt
50,68
Leissner, Nicolas
1999
25.7.2020
Königstein
54,98
Kruff, Niclas
1990
15.8.2020
Frankfurt
800m
1:44,93
Reuther, Marc
1996
14.8.20
Monaco/MON
1:47,32
Biederbick, Dennis
1997
1.8.2020
Pfungstadt
1:51,19
Heinrich, Marvin
1997
26.7.2020
Regensburg
1:57,02
Zaroual Aader, Abdelkabir
1990
12.9.2020
Friedberg
1500m
3:43,54
Heinrich, Marvin
1997
1.8.2020
Pfungstadt
4:03,87
Zaroual Aader, Abdelkabir
1990
11.9.2020
Friedberg
5:25,03
Strenkert, Sebastian
1975
22.8.2020
Zella-Mehlis
3000m
8:52,39
Gerland, Yannik
1997
3.7.2020
Erfurt
5000m
16:35,59
Ostrowski, Clemens
1993
11.9.2020
Friedberg
110m Hürden
1,067 m
13,86
(+0,2)
Fleischhauer, Georg
1988
8.8.2020
Braunschweig
15,08
(+0,3)
Bechmann, Andreas
1999
15.8.2020
Frankfurt
400m Hürden
914 mm
50,24
Abuaku, Joshua
1996
3.7.2020
Luzern
53,88
Herbert, Eric
1998
8.8.2020
Braunschweig
Hochsprung
2,14
Heckmann, Philipp
1999
29.7.2020
Frankfurt
1,99
Freudenberger, Henning
1997
15.8.2020
Eppingen
Stabhochsprung
5,11
Porsch, Gordon
1995
4.7.2020
Wehrheim
5,00
Bechmann, Andreas
1999
15.8.2020
Frankfurt
Weitsprung
7,42
(-0,3)
Bechmann, Andreas
1999
8.8.2020
Braunschweig
6,75
(0,0)
Thibau, Arno
1995
12.9.2020
Friedberg
5,95
(+0,6)
Strenkert, Sebastian
1975
22.8.2020
Zella-Mehlis
Kugelstoß
7,26 kg
15,61
Lang, Maximilian
1997
12.9.2020
Friedberg
Diskuswurf
2 kg
52,27
Rosbach, Marius
1991
22.7.2020
Eppstein
42,01
Bechmann, Andreas
1999
25.7.2020
Wiesbaden
40,63
Lang, Maximilian
1997
11.9.2020
Friedberg
31,67
Strenkert, Sebastian
1975
22.8.2020
Zella-Mehlis
Hammerwurf
7,26 kg
64,22
Gleixner, Christoph
1999
8.8.2020
Braunschweig
54,81
Gogola, Maximilian
2001
15.8.2020
Halle
Speerwurf
800 g
63,45
Gross, Darcy Maxime
1998
23.7.2020
Darmstadt
31,67
Strenkert, Sebastian
1975
22.8.2020
Zella-Mehlis
Frauen
100m
12,22
(+0,9)
Hofmann, Anna-Maria
2000
1.8.2020
Weinheim
12,78
(-0,7)
von Sommerfeld, Carolin
2000
25.7.2020
Königstein
13,44
(0,0)
Gronwald, Pia
1999
12.9.2020
Friedberg
14,36
(0,0)
Mauczok, Charlotte
1999
15.8.2020
Frankfurt
200m
24,12
(-1,8)
Schäfer, Carolin
1991
22.8.2020
Vaterstetten
24,74
(-0,6)
Hofmann, Anna-Maria
2000
1.8.2020
Weinheim
25,39
(+0,6)
Sinning, Miriam
1999
18.7.2020
Regensburg
27,61
(0,0)
Gronwald, Pia
1999
12.9.2020
Friedberg
400m
55,40
Hofmann, Anna-Maria
2000
15.8.2020
Frankfurt
800m
2:16,90
Schäfer, Carolin
1991
23.8.2020
Vaterstetten
2:20,42
Sinning, Miriam
1999
19.7.2020
Regensburg
2:21,23
Radmilovic, Katja
1995
12.9.2020
Friedberg
100m Hürden
838 mm
13,40
(+0,7)
Schäfer, Carolin
1991
22.8.2020
Vaterstetten
13,71
(+1,7)
Sinning, Miriam
1999
22.8.2020
Vaterstetten
15,43
(+0,3)
von Sommerfeld, Carolin
2000
9.8.2020
Marktheidenfeld
Hochsprung
1,80
Schäfer, Carolin
1991
22.8.2020
Vaterstetten
1,74
Buschung, Nathalie
1996
23.8.2020
Hattersheim
1,73
Peine, Anabel
1999
19.7.2020
Frankfurt
1,68
Sinning, Miriam
1999
18.7.2020
Regensburg
1,55
Gauges, Maira
2000
23.7.2020
Darmstadt
Weitsprung
6,07
(+0,9)
Schäfer, Carolin
1991
23.8.2020
Vaterstetten
6,05
(-0,1)
Buschung, Nathalie
1996
1.8.2020
Weinheim
5,79
(+0,2)
Sinning, Miriam
1999
9.8.2020
Marktheidenfeld
4,60
(0,0)
Mauczok, Charlotte
1999
15.8.2020
Frankfurt
Kugelstoß
4 kg
13,84
Schäfer, Carolin
1991
4.7.2020
Heidesheim
10,50
Sinning, Miriam
1999
18.7.2020
Regensburg
9,15
Gauges, Maira
2000
15.8.2020
Frankfurt
9,05
Mauczok, Charlotte
1999
15.8.2020
Frankfurt
Diskuswurf
1 kg
51,45
Zoschke, Charleen
1999
22.7.2020
Eppstein
41,77
Patrovsky, Jenny
2000
26.1.2020
Frankfurt
Hammerwurf
4 kg
55,90
Holzapfel, Lucie
2000
18.7.2020
Niederselters
Speerwurf
600 g
55,63
Lowka, Jana Marie
2000
15.8.2020
Frankfurt
50,54
Schäfer, Carolin
1991
4.7.2020
Heidesheim
34,46
Sinning, Miriam
1999
23.8.2020
Vaterstetten
33,75
Gauges, Maira
2000
11.9.2020
Friedberg
25,67
Mauczok, Charlotte
1999
15.8.2020
Frankfurt
Siebenkampf
10H (838 mm) - HOC - KUG (4 kg) - 200 || WEI - SPE (600 g) - 800
6319
Schäfer, Carolin
1991
22.8.2020
Vaterstetten

(13,40 (+0,7) - 1,80 - 13,25 - 24,12 (-1,8) || 6,07 (+0,9) - 48,24 - 2:16,90)
5300
Sinning, Miriam
1999
18.7.2020
Regensburg

(14,03 (+0,2) - 1,68 - 10,50 - 25,39 (+0,6) || 5,53 (0,0) - 34,17 - 2:20,42)
Männliche Jugend U20
100m
11,10
(+1,0)
Borchardt, Daniel
2001
15.8.2020
Frankfurt
12,36
(0,0)
Harren, Lukas
2002
11.7.2020
Mörfelden-Walldorf
110m Hürden
991 mm
14,46
(+1,7)
Borchardt, Daniel
2001
23.8.2020
Gelnhausen
Hochsprung
1,99
Gußmann, Darius
2001
29.7.2020
Frankfurt
1,85
Rindt, Lukas
2002
19.7.2020
Frankfurt
Weitsprung
6,47
(+0,2)
Harren, Lukas
2002
23.8.2020
Gelnhausen
Diskuswurf
1,75 kg
47,55
Karges, Marius
2003
19.1.2020
Frankfurt

Gewicht/Höhe unpassend

47,55
Karges, Marius
2003
19.1.2020
Frankfurt
Hammerwurf
6 kg
60,06
Gogola, Maximilian
2001
18.7.2020
Niederselters
Speerwurf
800 g
65,52
Rieß, Robin
2001
23.8.2020
Gelnhausen
42,03
Harren, Lukas
2002
19.1.2020
Frankfurt
Weibliche Jugend U20
100m
12,17
(+2,0)
Lindner, Saskia
2002
23.8.2020
Gelnhausen
12,48
(+1,5)
Zwergel, Alisha
2001
1.8.2020
Weinheim
12,54
(+2,0)
Araya, Lewhat
2002
23.8.2020
Gelnhausen
13,01
(-0,1)
Schröder, Anne
2001
11.7.2020
Mörfelden-Walldorf
13,08
(+1,4)
Neeb, Chiara
2001
4.7.2020
Wetzlar
200m
25,15
(+0,7)
Zwergel, Alisha
2001
15.8.2020
Frankfurt
26,79
(+2,0)
Neeb, Chiara
2001
4.7.2020
Wetzlar
26,84
(+1,2)
Schröder, Anne
2001
12.9.2020
Friedberg

Wind zu hoch

25,04
(+2,2)
Zwergel, Alisha
2001
23.8.2020
Gelnhausen
25,53
(+2,2)
Boykin, Charlize
2003
23.8.2020
Gelnhausen
26,95
(+2,2)
Neeb, Chiara
2001
23.8.2020
Gelnhausen
400m
60,60
Tresser, Elena
2001
12.9.2020
Friedberg
Hochsprung
1,50
Franz, Maria
2002
26.7.2020
Frankfurt
Weitsprung
6,17
(+1,5)
Lindner, Saskia
2002
22.8.2020
Herborn
4,89
(-0,1)
Urban, Lilly
2002
15.8.2020
Frankfurt
Kugelstoß
4 kg
10,67
Urban, Lilly
2002
15.8.2020
Frankfurt
Speerwurf
600 g
49,12
Urban, Lilly
2002
15.2.2020
Neubrandenburg
Männliche Jugend U18
100m
11,69
(+1,0)
Eckhardt, Nico
2003
15.8.2020
Frankfurt
12,09
(+0,4)
Busch, Jakob
2005
15.8.2020
Frankfurt
12,53
(-0,4)
Khan, Jerome
2004
22.8.2020
Gelnhausen
200m
24,02
(+0,1)
Holuschek, Julian
2005
15.8.2020
Frankfurt
24,29
(+0,1)
Busch, Jakob
2005
15.8.2020
Frankfurt
1500m
4:21,51
Ellis, Daniel
2004
22.8.2020
Gelnhausen
4:30,00
Harouch, Nour
2003
26.8.2020
Wiesbaden
Kugelstoß
5 kg
16,12
Maras, Lovro
2003
22.8.2020
Gelnhausen
13,86
Karges, Marius
2003
22.8.2020
Gelnhausen
Diskuswurf
1,5 kg
63,53
Karges, Marius
2003
22.7.2020
Eppstein
Weibliche Jugend U18
100m

Wind fehlt

13,09
Eberhard, Maren
2003
11.7.2020
Mörfelden-Walldorf

Wind zu hoch

12,63
(+2,2)
Haselhorst, Mia
2004
25.7.2020
Wiesbaden
12,18
(+0,7)
Boykin, Charlize
2003
22.8.2020
Gelnhausen
12,31
(0,0)
Kühn, Nele
2004
11.7.2020
Mörfelden-Walldorf
12,35
(-0,5)
Haselhorst, Mia
2004
19.9.2020
Darmstadt
13,10
(0,0)
Eberhard, Maren
2003
11.7.2020
Mörfelden-Walldorf
13,38
(+0,1)
Hückelheim, Julia Sophie
2004
19.9.2020
Darmstadt
13,53
(-2,4)
Sbrzesny, Svenja
2005
5.7.2020
Bad Soden
13,66
(+0,4)
Thater, Joana
2004
22.8.2020
Gelnhausen
13,70
(-2,4)
Lücker, Paula
2005
5.7.2020
Bad Soden
14,03
(+0,8)
Williams Reinhard, Nora
2004
9.8.2020
Marktheidenfeld
14,85
(0,0)
Janouch, Lea
2004
15.8.2020
Frankfurt
200m
24,87
(+0,8)
Kühn, Nele
2004
11.7.2020
Mörfelden-Walldorf
25,29
(-0,9)
Boykin, Charlize
2003
1.8.2020
Weinheim
26,59
(+0,9)
Eberhard, Maren
2003
11.7.2020
Mörfelden-Walldorf
27,63
(+0,8)
Sbrzesny, Svenja
2005
25.7.2020
Königstein
400m
57,84
Kühn, Nele
2004
22.8.2020
Gelnhausen
60,28
Starck, Amelie Sophia
2003
22.8.2020
Gelnhausen
61,41
Eberhard, Maren
2003
23.8.2020
Gelnhausen
800m
2:28,22
Haselhorst, Mia
2004
20.9.2020
Darmstadt
2:42,33
Hückelheim, Julia Sophie
2004
20.9.2020
Darmstadt
100m Hürden
762 mm
14,17
(-0,5)
Haselhorst, Mia
2004
21.8.2020
Vaterstetten
15,64
(+1,2)
Köchling, Finja
2004
22.8.2020
Gelnhausen
17,29
(0,0)
Hückelheim, Julia Sophie
2004
19.9.2020
Darmstadt
400m Hürden
762 mm
64,26
Eberhard, Maren
2003
25.7.2020
Königstein
68,52
Peine, Anna-Lena
2003
4.7.2020
Wetzlar
Hochsprung
1,55
Thater, Joana
2004
22.8.2020
Gelnhausen
1,53
Hückelheim, Julia Sophie
2004
19.9.2020
Darmstadt
1,50
Jung, Julia
2004
26.7.2020
Frankfurt
1,47
Haselhorst, Mia
2004
19.9.2020
Darmstadt
Weitsprung
5,56
(+0,5)
Köchling, Finja
2004
22.8.2020
Gelnhausen
5,47
(+0,2)
Haselhorst, Mia
2004
20.9.2020
Darmstadt
5,12
(+1,4)
Hückelheim, Julia Sophie
2004
20.9.2020
Darmstadt
4,90
(+0,3)
Williams Reinhard, Nora
2004
15.8.2020
Frankfurt
4,42
(0,0)
Janouch, Lea
2004
15.8.2020
Frankfurt

Wind zu hoch

5,76
(+3,3)
Köchling, Finja
2004
22.8.2020
Gelnhausen
Kugelstoß
3 kg
14,44
Steingens, Svenja
2004
15.8.2020
Frankfurt
12,86
Haselhorst, Mia
2004
21.8.2020
Vaterstetten
12,85
Seng, Katja
2003
22.8.2020
Gelnhausen
10,01
Hückelheim, Julia Sophie
2004
19.9.2020
Darmstadt
8,98
Williams Reinhard, Nora
2004
15.8.2020
Frankfurt
8,43
Köchling, Finja
2004
9.8.2020
Marktheidenfeld
8,28
Janouch, Lea
2004
15.8.2020
Frankfurt
Diskuswurf
1 kg
43,92
Seng, Katja
2003
22.8.2020
Gelnhausen
Hammerwurf
3 kg
55,25
Rollberg, Larissa
2004
26.7.2020
Frankfurt
52,34
Haselhorst, Mia
2004
16.2.2020
Neubrandenburg
Speerwurf
500 g
41,79
Haselhorst, Mia
2004
20.9.2020
Darmstadt
39,29
Huth, Nele
2004
24.6.2020
Friedberg
28,02
Hückelheim, Julia Sophie
2004
20.9.2020
Darmstadt
26,09
Williams Reinhard, Nora
2004
15.8.2020
Frankfurt
Siebenkampf
10H (762 mm) - HOC - KUG (3 kg) - 100 || WEI - SPE (500 g) - 800
5238
Haselhorst, Mia
2004
19.9.2020
Darmstadt

(14,20 (+1,1) - 1,47 - 12,68 - 12,35 (-0,5) || 5,47 (+0,2) - 41,79 - 2:28,22)
4030
Hückelheim, Julia Sophie
2004
19.9.2020
Darmstadt

(17,29 (0,0) - 1,53 - 10,01 - 13,38 (+0,1) || 5,12 (+1,4) - 28,02 - 2:42,33)
Jugend M15
100m
11,92
(+0,4)
Holuschek, Julian
2005
15.8.2020
Frankfurt
12,40
(+0,3)
Blank, Ioannis
2005
30.8.2020
Darmstadt
300m
39,89
Schön, Alexander
2006
30.8.2020
Darmstadt
41,59
Hanke, Laurin
2006
5.7.2020
Bad Soden
300m Hürden
838 mm
41,64
Busch, Jakob
2005
30.8.2020
Darmstadt
Weitsprung
6,51
(+0,6)
Holuschek, Julian
2005
22.8.2020
Herborn
5,47
(-0,2)
Busch, Jakob
2005
30.8.2020
Darmstadt
5,12
(-0,1)
Schmitz, Tibor
2005
29.8.2020
Darmstadt
Diskuswurf
1 kg
33,05
Holuschek, Julian
2005
19.1.2020
Frankfurt
30,04
Rossa, Simon
2005
19.1.2020
Frankfurt
28,45
Busch, Jakob
2005
19.1.2020
Frankfurt
27,42
Blank, Ioannis
2005
19.1.2020
Frankfurt
Speerwurf
600 g
42,33
Holuschek, Julian
2005
19.1.2020
Frankfurt
26,36
Busch, Jakob
2005
19.1.2020
Frankfurt
Jugend M14
100m
12,61
(+0,4)
Ziegler, Nicolas
2006
15.8.2020
Frankfurt
12,66
(+0,4)
Schön, Alexander
2006
15.8.2020
Frankfurt
12,93
(0,0)
Hanke, Laurin
2006
5.7.2020
Bad Soden
13,19
(-2,2)
Zehnpfund, Noah
2006
29.8.2020
Darmstadt
13,30
(+1,2)
Ulbrich, Nathan
2006
29.8.2020
Darmstadt
800m
2:13,73
Filfil, Gebeyehu
2007
29.8.2020
Darmstadt
2:15,02
Jaafar, Ayoub
2006
29.8.2020
Darmstadt
Hochsprung
1,49
Grabensee, Phil
2006
29.8.2020
Darmstadt
Weitsprung
5,34
(+2,0)
Schön, Alexander
2006
29.8.2020
Darmstadt
5,00
(+1,4)
Hanke, Laurin
2006
29.8.2020
Darmstadt
Kugelstoß
4 kg
9,86
Schön, Alexander
2006
4.7.2020
Niederselters
6,96
Damm, Julian
2007
29.8.2020
Darmstadt
6,90
Pürzer, Johannes
2007
29.8.2020
Darmstadt
Diskuswurf
1 kg
27,51
Schön, Alexander
2006
4.7.2020
Niederselters
23,57
Pürzer, Johannes
2007
29.8.2020
Darmstadt
18,53
Damm, Julian
2007
29.8.2020
Darmstadt
Speerwurf
600 g
40,26
Zehnpfund, Noah
2006
29.8.2020
Darmstadt
39,68
Williams Reinhard, Yannick
2006
29.8.2020
Darmstadt
28,33
Filfil, Gebeyehu
2007
19.1.2020
Frankfurt
Jugend W15
100m
12,84
(+1,3)
Hofmockel, Paula
2005
30.8.2020
Darmstadt
13,07
(+0,7)
Bott, Pia
2005
30.8.2020
Darmstadt
13,36
(+0,4)
Sbrzesny, Svenja
2005
15.8.2020
Frankfurt
13,37
(+0,2)
May, Lilith
2005
30.8.2020
Darmstadt
13,57
(0,0)
Nowicka, Carmen
2005
15.8.2020
Frankfurt
13,75
(+1,3)
Dimitrijevic, Anika
2005
30.8.2020
Darmstadt
13,83
(+1,3)
Blank, Nikoletta
2005
29.8.2020
Darmstadt
300m
44,24
May, Lilith
2005
30.8.2020
Darmstadt
45,77
Bokemeyer, Paula
2006
5.7.2020
Bad Soden
46,10
Hitzbleck, Luise
2006
30.8.2020
Darmstadt
47,22
Wendling, Luise
2006
30.8.2020
Darmstadt
800m
2:26,84
Poggendorff, Paulina
2005
30.8.2020
Darmstadt
2:30,99
Schäfer, Leticia
2005
30.8.2020
Darmstadt
2:41,65
Sbrzesny, Svenja
2005
20.9.2020
Darmstadt
3000m
11:09,69
Poggendorff, Paulina
2005
15.8.2020
Dortmund
80m Hürden
762 mm
12,26
(+0,1)
Sbrzesny, Svenja
2005
30.8.2020
Darmstadt
Hochsprung
1,55
Lücker, Paula
2005
29.7.2020
Frankfurt
1,54
Nowicka, Carmen
2005
29.8.2020
Darmstadt
1,38
Sbrzesny, Svenja
2005
19.9.2020
Darmstadt
Weitsprung
5,48
(+0,6)
Hofmockel, Paula
2005
30.8.2020
Darmstadt
5,22
(+0,1)
Nowicka, Carmen
2005
15.8.2020
Frankfurt
5,21
(+0,9)
Sbrzesny, Svenja
2005
30.8.2020
Darmstadt
Kugelstoß
3 kg
10,29
Nowicka, Carmen
2005
15.8.2020
Frankfurt
8,04
Sbrzesny, Svenja
2005
19.9.2020
Darmstadt
Speerwurf
500 g
25,72
Sbrzesny, Svenja
2005
20.9.2020
Darmstadt
20,77
Lücker, Paula
2005
19.1.2020
Frankfurt
Siebenkampf
100 - WEI - KUG (3 kg) - HOC || 80H (762 mm) - SPE (500 g) - 800
3381
Sbrzesny, Svenja
2005
19.9.2020
Darmstadt

(13,46 (0,0) - 5,03 (+1,1) - 8,04 - 1,38 || 12,33 (+0,1) - 25,72 - 2:41,65)
Jugend W14
100m
13,92
(-0,3)
Wendling, Luise
2006
29.8.2020
Darmstadt
13,98
(-0,9)
Bokemeyer, Paula
2006
29.8.2020
Darmstadt
14,57
Burck, Charlotte
2006
29.8.2020
Darmstadt
800m
2:28,74
Hitzbleck, Luise
2006
29.8.2020
Darmstadt
3000m
11:32,31
Hitzbleck, Luise
2006
15.8.2020
Dortmund
80m Hürden
762 mm
13,56
(-2,0)
Bokemeyer, Paula
2006
29.8.2020
Darmstadt
14,29
(-0,6)
Dignaß, Anna
2006
29.8.2020
Darmstadt
Weitsprung
4,15
(+0,6)
Wendling, Luise
2006
29.8.2020
Darmstadt
3,93
(+1,6)
Burck, Charlotte
2006
29.8.2020
Darmstadt
Kugelstoß
3 kg
10,86
Marrwitz, Johanna
2006
29.8.2020
Darmstadt
9,18
Krämer, Mara
2007
29.8.2020
Darmstadt
Diskuswurf
1 kg
30,61
Marrwitz, Johanna
2006
29.8.2020
Darmstadt
20,90
Krämer, Mara
2007
29.8.2020
Darmstadt
20,72
Köchling, Fara Signy
2007
19.1.2020
Frankfurt
Hammerwurf
3 kg
29,14
Marrwitz, Johanna
2006
19.1.2020
Frankfurt
Speerwurf
500 g
38,11
Peter, Lilly
2006
4.7.2020
Heidesheim
29,63
Köchling, Fara Signy
2007
29.8.2020
Darmstadt
28,20
Marrwitz, Johanna
2006
19.1.2020
Frankfurt
Jugend M13
75m
10,11
Filfil, Gebeyehu
2007
5.7.2020
Bad Soden
10,14
Guccione, Giuliano
2007
9.8.2020
Marktheidenfeld
10,81
Damm, Julian
2007
5.7.2020
Bad Soden
11,24
Pürzer, Johannes
2007
5.7.2020
Bad Soden
Weitsprung
5,08
Guccione, Giuliano
2007
9.8.2020
Marktheidenfeld
4,99
Romisch, Philipp
2007
29.8.2020
Darmstadt
Jugend M12
75m
10,78
Jones, Kaydin
2008
5.7.2020
Bad Soden
11,05
Brkic, Matej
2008
5.7.2020
Bad Soden
11,26
Bormann, Mika
2008
5.7.2020
Bad Soden
Jugend W13
75m
10,36
Lösel, Hannah
2007
5.7.2020
Bad Soden
10,51
Badenhausen, Julia
2007
5.7.2020
Bad Soden
10,53
Sander, Cosima
2007
5.7.2020
Bad Soden
10,71
Köchling, Fara Signy
2007
5.7.2020
Bad Soden
10,82
Ponndorf, Finja
2007
9.8.2020
Marktheidenfeld
800m
2:25,99
Lösel, Hannah
2007
29.8.2020
Darmstadt
2:36,43
Ponndorf, Finja
2007
29.8.2020
Darmstadt
2:37,26
Sander, Cosima
2007
29.8.2020
Darmstadt
Weitsprung
4,68
Köchling, Fara Signy
2007
9.8.2020
Marktheidenfeld
4,45
Ponndorf, Finja
2007
9.8.2020
Marktheidenfeld
Senioren M30
100m
10,76
(+0,6)
Daum, Florian
1990
4.7.2020
Wetzlar
10,80
(+2,0)
Fleischhauer, Georg
1988
3.7.2020
Berlin
200m
21,78
(+1,4)
Daum, Florian
1990
4.7.2020
Wetzlar
800m
1:57,02
Zaroual Aader, Abdelkabir
1990
12.9.2020
Friedberg
1500m
4:03,87
Zaroual Aader, Abdelkabir
1990
11.9.2020
Friedberg
Senioren M35
100m
12,25
(+0,8)
Faga, Antonio
1984
23.8.2020
Neuwied
200m
24,57
(-0,7)
Faga, Antonio
1984
12.9.2020
Friedberg
Senioren M45
100m
12,59
(-3,6)
Strenkert, Sebastian
1975
5.7.2020
Bad Soden
200m
25,18
(-1,9)
Strenkert, Sebastian
1975
5.7.2020
Bad Soden
1500m
5:25,03
Strenkert, Sebastian
1975
22.8.2020
Zella-Mehlis
Weitsprung
5,95
(+0,6)
Strenkert, Sebastian
1975
22.8.2020
Zella-Mehlis
Diskuswurf
2 kg
31,67
Strenkert, Sebastian
1975
22.8.2020
Zella-Mehlis
Speerwurf
800 g
31,67
Strenkert, Sebastian
1975
22.8.2020
Zella-Mehlis
Fünfkampf
WEI - SPE (800 g) - 200 - DIS (2 kg) - 1K5
2392
Strenkert, Sebastian
1975
22.8.2020
Zella-Mehlis

(5,95 (+0,6) - 31,67 - 25,41 (+0,5) - 31,67 - 5:25,03)
Senioren M60
Speerwurf
600 g
15,35
Hofmann, Peter
1960
22.8.2020
Heuchelheim